Horizontal Hydraulic Press Machine, Punch Press With Automatic Feeder

Product Application

This series press has the black-white controland PLC controls two kind of electrical thecontrol system. Has theadjustment, manual and the semiautomatic three operating mode may realize the constant pressure and decide there gulation two craft ways. When constant pressure formation, after suppression has guarantees when the rolling and automatic return trip movement. In the work table is loaded with goes against the installment, besides goes against the product. Still permissible use in as fluid pressure pad instead stretching workpiece formation craft, its working pressure and the traveling schedule, may accord-inq to the craft need, adjust in the stipulation scope.
Horizontal Hydraulic Press Machine, Punch Press With Automatic Feeder

Technical Data
NameUnitY32-200Y32-315Y32-500Y32-630Y32-1600
Nominal pressureKN20003150500063002*8000
Ejecting pressureKN280630100010001000*2
Retum forceKN2406009008502*270
Slipper strokemm7108009009001200
Eject strokemm200300350350350
Max. Daylightmm11201250150015001800
Slipper stroke speedIdle stroke downmm/s120100100100120
Pressingmm/s5~125~127~155~124~9
Returnmm/s9560808595
Knock out speedKnock outmm/s8055757570
Returnmm/s145145170170160
Table sizeL-rmm10001260140016002800
F-bmm9401160140016002000
DimensionL-rmm26503500390045105600
F-bmm13501500215022502600
Heightmm38004600520054006200
General powerKW15222*222*223*30

Horizontal Hydraulic Press Machine, Punch Press With Automatic Feeder

Details

  • Slide Stroke (mm): 1000
  • Return Force (kN): 500
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Anhui, China
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Dimension(L*W*H): 3500*1600*4850
  • Weight (T): 6.8
  • Model Number: Y32-400
  • Motor Power (kw): 15
  • Key Selling Points: Automatic
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Applicable Industries: Hotels, Garment Shops, Building Material Shops, Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Repair Shops, Farms, Home Use, Retail, Printing Shops, Construction works¬†, Energy & Mining
  • CNC or Not: CNC
  • After-sales Service Provided: Online support, Video technical support, Free spare parts, Field installation, commissioning and training, Field maintenance and repair service
  • Power Source: Hydraulic
  • Nominal Force (kN): 4000
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2008
  • Application: steel
  • Function: Hydraulic Pounching
  • Color: Customized
  • Usage: Pressing Metal Products
  • Hydraulic System: Bosch-Rexroth Form Germany
  • Type: Y32-160T
  • Model: horizontal hydraulic press
  • Motor: Siemens Main Motor
  • Control system: Simens System